SharePoint

DepEmployees

Monday 21/03/1441 - 18/11/2019

Preparatory Year Program

​​
  • الهدف
  • مصادر التعلم
  • مكونات المقرر
  • الخطة الدراسية
  • منسوبي القسم
  • منسوبي القسم 2






  • منسوبي القسم
    Mr.Preston Dixon
    Program Director

    Room 1013

    Mr.Rob Troupe
    Assistant Director (Academics)

    Room 1006

    Mr.Haitham Sheronick
    Assistant Director (Operations)

    Room 1019

    Mr.Paul Hunter
    Academic Operations

    Room 2025

    Mr.Chris Kallio
    Manger of Teacher and Curricular Development

    Room 1006

    Mr.Raymond Specht
    Senior Team Leader

    Room

    Mr.Loay Shabaneh
    Administration Manager

    Room 2006

    Mr.Sadad Ali
    Team Leader

    Room

    Mr.Martell Mason
    Team Leader

    Room

    Mr.Terry Hook
    Team Leader

    Room

    Mr.Maciej Panasiewicz
    Team Leader

    Room

    Mr.Troy Benson
    Team Leader

    Room

    Mr.Hadi Yousif
    Student Issues

    Room 1019

    Mr.Peter Valentino
    Instructor


    Mr.Greg Rossos
    Instructor


    Mr.Mohammad Aziz
    Administrative Assistant

    Room 1019

    Ajaz Hussein
    Instructor


    Mr.David Velen
    Instructor


    Mr.John Mellor
    Instructor


    Mr.William Bauer
    Instructor


    Mr.Donri Roberson
    Instructor


    Mr.Daniel Bond
    Instructor


    Mr.John Lodi
    Instructor


    Mr.Peter Whyte
    Instructor


    Mr.Joe Coopman
    Instructor


    Mr.Aaron Probert
    Instructor


    Mr.Nick Bollerud
    Instructor


    Mr.Nick Kupsch
    Instructor


    Mr.Tim Hollander
    Instructor


    Mr.MP Hernandez
    Instructor


    Mr.Adam Tanielan
    Instructor


    Mr.Mohamed Nasar Ali
    Instructor


    Mr.Umair Siddiqui
    Instructor


    Mr.Matthew Marr
    Instructor


    Mr.Abdirahman Ahmed
    Instructor


    Mr.Jon Dunnette
    Instructor


    Mr.Saqab Siddique
    Instructor


    Mr.Scott Donald
    Instructor


    Mr.Catzby Pitzvada
    Instructor


    Mr.Sean Brookes
    Instructor


    Mr.John Schwinneger
    Instructor


    Mr.Peter West
    Instructor


    Mr.Tony Hayek
    Instructor


    Mr.Dante Threats
    Instructor


    Mr.Demontray Lockhart
    Instructor


    Mr.Tyler Young
    Instructor


    Mr.Clyde Brown
    Instructor


    Mr.Abdirizak Abdi
    Instructor